Calendario

Local

Fecha

Visitante

Campo

Jornada 1

SUMIOLI Aplazado KAKI CF
BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS 04/11/19 - 20:30 LOS CHULITOS 1
DRINK TEAM 07/11/19 - 20:30 ALGENIGMA 1
OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM 07/11/19 - 20:30 TOCAITOS 2
ECO NATURA LEVANTE CF 08/11/19 - 21:00 VODKA JUNIORS 1

Jornada 2

OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM 11/11/19 - 20:30 SUMIOLI 1
LOS CHULITOS 11/11/19 - 20:30 DRINK TEAM 2
KAKI CF 13/11/19 - 20:30 BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS 1
ALGENIGMA 13/11/19 - 20:30 CLINICA TECMA 2
TOCAITOS Aplazado VODKA JUNIORS

Jornada 3

CLINICA TECMA 18/11/19 - 20:30 LOS CHULITOS 1
SUMIOLI 18/11/19 - 20:30 TOCAITOS 2
BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS 20/11/19 - 20:30 OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM 1
DRINK TEAM 20/11/19 - 20:30 KAKI CF 2
ECO NATURA LEVANTE CF 22/11/19 - 21:00 ALGENIGMA 1

Jornada 4

SUMIOLI 25/11/19 - 20:30 BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS 1
ALGENIGMA 25/11/19 - 20:30 VODKA JUNIORS 2
OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM 26/11/19 - 21:00 DRINK TEAM 1
KAKI CF 27/11/19 - 20:30 CLINICA TECMA 1
LOS CHULITOS 27/11/19 - 20:30 ECO NATURA LEVANTE CF 2

Jornada 5

ECO NATURA LEVANTE CF 04/12/19 - 20:30 KAKI CF 2
DRINK TEAM 07/01/20 - 21:00 SUMIOLI 2
CLINICA TECMA 08/01/20 - 20:30 OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM 2
VODKA JUNIORS 08/01/20 - 20:30 LOS CHULITOS 1
BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS 10/01/20 - 21:00 TOCAITOS 2

Jornada 6

BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS 09/12/19 - 20:30 DRINK TEAM 1
SUMIOLI 09/12/19 - 20:30 CLINICA TECMA 2
OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM 11/12/19 - 20:30 ECO NATURA LEVANTE CF 2
KAKI CF 11/12/19 - 20:30 VODKA JUNIORS 1
TOCAITOS 13/12/19 - 21:00 ALGENIGMA 2

Jornada 7

CLINICA TECMA 16/12/19 - 20:30 BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS 1
ECO NATURA LEVANTE CF 16/12/19 - 20:30 SUMIOLI 2
VODKA JUNIORS 17/12/19 - 21:00 OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM 2
DRINK TEAM 18/12/19 - 20:30 TOCAITOS 1
ALGENIGMA 18/12/19 - 20:30 LOS CHULITOS 2

Jornada 8

ALGENIGMA Aplazado KAKI CF
SUMIOLI 13/01/20 - 20:30 VODKA JUNIORS 2
BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS 13/01/20 - 20:30 ECO NATURA LEVANTE CF 1
DRINK TEAM 15/01/20 - 20:30 CLINICA TECMA 1
TOCAITOS 15/01/20 - 20:30 LOS CHULITOS 2

Jornada 9

LOS CHULITOS Aplazado KAKI CF
ECO NATURA LEVANTE CF 27/01/20 - 20:30 DRINK TEAM 1
VODKA JUNIORS 27/01/20 - 20:30 BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS 2
CLINICA TECMA Aplazado TOCAITOS
ALGENIGMA 29/01/20 - 20:30 OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM 2

Jornada 10

TOCAITOS Aplazado KAKI CF
DRINK TEAM 03/02/20 - 20:30 VODKA JUNIORS 2
SUMIOLI 03/02/20 - 20:30 ALGENIGMA 1
CLINICA TECMA 05/02/20 - 20:30 ECO NATURA LEVANTE CF 2
OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM 05/02/20 - 20:30 LOS CHULITOS 1

Jornada 11

KAKI CF Aplazado OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM
ALGENIGMA 10/02/20 - 20:30 BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS 1
LOS CHULITOS 10/02/20 - 20:30 SUMIOLI 2
ECO NATURA LEVANTE CF 12/02/20 - 20:30 TOCAITOS 1
VODKA JUNIORS Aplazado CLINICA TECMA

Jornada 12

OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM 17/02/20 - 20:30 SUMIOLI 1
LOS CHULITOS 17/02/20 - 20:30 DRINK TEAM 2
ECO NATURA LEVANTE CF 19/02/20 - 20:30 BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS 1
ALGENIGMA 19/02/20 - 20:30 CLINICA TECMA 2
TOCAITOS 21/02/20 - 21:00 VODKA JUNIORS 2

Jornada 13

CLINICA TECMA 24/02/20 - 20:30 DRINK TEAM 1
ALGENIGMA 24/02/20 - 20:30 SUMIOLI 2
OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM 26/02/20 - 20:30 VODKA JUNIORS 2
LOS CHULITOS 26/02/20 - 20:30 BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS 1
TOCAITOS 28/02/20 - 21:00 ECO NATURA LEVANTE CF 2

Jornada 14

SUMIOLI Aplazado LOS CHULITOS
DRINK TEAM Aplazado ALGENIGMA
BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS Aplazado OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM
CLINICA TECMA Aplazado TOCAITOS
VODKA JUNIORS Aplazado ECO NATURA LEVANTE CF

Resultados

Local

Visitante

Jornada 1

BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS 1 3 LOS CHULITOS
SUMIOLI 3 0 KAKI CF
DRINK TEAM 4 0 ALGENIGMA
OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM 1 1 TOCAITOS
ECO NATURA LEVANTE CF 4 1 VODKA JUNIORS

Jornada 2

ALGENIGMA 2 5 CLINICA TECMA
KAKI CF 0 3 BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS
LOS CHULITOS 4 2 DRINK TEAM
OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM 1 2 SUMIOLI

Jornada 3

CLINICA TECMA 2 2 LOS CHULITOS
SUMIOLI 11 0 TOCAITOS
BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS 1 2 OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM
DRINK TEAM 3 0 KAKI CF
ECO NATURA LEVANTE CF 4 2 ALGENIGMA

Jornada 4

LOS CHULITOS 4 1 ECO NATURA LEVANTE CF
OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM 2 3 DRINK TEAM
KAKI CF 3 6 CLINICA TECMA
ALGENIGMA 1 3 VODKA JUNIORS
SUMIOLI 2 3 BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS

Jornada 5

DRINK TEAM 1 1 SUMIOLI
BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS 3 1 TOCAITOS
VODKA JUNIORS 2 2 LOS CHULITOS
CLINICA TECMA 2 1 OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM
ECO NATURA LEVANTE CF 3 0 KAKI CF

Jornada 6

TOCAITOS 4 2 ALGENIGMA
OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM 4 2 ECO NATURA LEVANTE CF
KAKI CF 3 4 VODKA JUNIORS
SUMIOLI 3 1 CLINICA TECMA
BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS 1 2 DRINK TEAM

Jornada 7

ALGENIGMA 2 7 LOS CHULITOS
VODKA JUNIORS 2 2 OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM
DRINK TEAM 2 0 TOCAITOS
ECO NATURA LEVANTE CF 1 4 SUMIOLI
CLINICA TECMA 3 3 BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS

Jornada 8

ALGENIGMA 3 0 KAKI CF
TOCAITOS 2 11 LOS CHULITOS
DRINK TEAM 5 4 CLINICA TECMA
SUMIOLI 1 3 VODKA JUNIORS
BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS 9 1 ECO NATURA LEVANTE CF

Jornada 9

ECO NATURA LEVANTE CF 0 3 DRINK TEAM
VODKA JUNIORS 5 0 BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS
ALGENIGMA 0 6 OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM
LOS CHULITOS 3 0 KAKI CF

Jornada 10

TOCAITOS 3 0 KAKI CF
OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM 1 7 LOS CHULITOS
CLINICA TECMA 10 3 ECO NATURA LEVANTE CF
DRINK TEAM 2 6 VODKA JUNIORS
SUMIOLI 3 0 ALGENIGMA

Jornada 11

ALGENIGMA 1 6 BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS
LOS CHULITOS 5 3 SUMIOLI
ECO NATURA LEVANTE CF 3 0 TOCAITOS
KAKI CF 0 3 OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM

Jornada 12

TOCAITOS 4 4 VODKA JUNIORS
ALGENIGMA 1 8 CLINICA TECMA
ECO NATURA LEVANTE CF 1 6 BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS
LOS CHULITOS 2 1 DRINK TEAM
OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM 2 9 SUMIOLI

Jornada 13

CLINICA TECMA 5 2 DRINK TEAM
ALGENIGMA 0 7 SUMIOLI
LOS CHULITOS 3 1 BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS
OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM 3 4 VODKA JUNIORS
TOCAITOS 5 5 ECO NATURA LEVANTE CF

Clasificación

Pos

Equipo

Pts

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GE

DG

1 LOS CHULITOS 32 12 10 2 0 53 18 35
2 SUMIOLI 25 12 8 1 3 49 17 32
3 DRINK TEAM 22 12 7 1 4 30 25 5
4 VODKA JUNIORS 21 10 6 3 1 34 22 12
5 CLINICA TECMA 20 10 6 2 2 46 25 21
6 BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS 19 12 6 1 5 37 24 13
7 OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM 14 12 4 2 6 28 33 -5
8 ECO NATURA LEVANTE CF 13 12 4 1 7 28 48 -20
9 TOCAITOS 9 10 2 3 5 20 42 -22
10 ALGENIGMA 3 12 1 0 11 14 57 -43
11 KAKI CF 0 10 0 0 10 6 34 -28

Goleadores

Dorsal

Nombre Jugador

Equipo

Goles

0 alejandro hernandez LOS CHULITOS 27
0 jose antonio roca CLINICA TECMA 25
0 kiko ferrando SUMIOLI 14
0 pedro vilar SUMIOLI 13
0 ivan alonso BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS 11
0 carim moreno LOS CHULITOS 11
0 vicente tur VODKA JUNIORS 11
0 marouan CLINICA TECMA 9
0 alex gimenez SUMIOLI 9
0 mory ECO NATURA LEVANTE CF 7

Amonestaciones

Dorsal

Nombre Jugador

Equipo

T.Amarilla

T.Roja

0 carles viel BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS 1 0
0 ivan alonso BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS 1 0
0 lucas flor BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS 1 0
0 alex sabater martinez DRINK TEAM 1 1
0 miguel espert ripolles DRINK TEAM 1 0
0 yoel castell DRINK TEAM 1 0
0 juanma sanpedro nuņez DRINK TEAM 1 0
0 luis verdu caballero DRINK TEAM 1 0
0 toledo ECO NATURA LEVANTE CF 1 0
0 mohamed ECO NATURA LEVANTE CF 5 0
0 mohamed grita LOS CHULITOS 3 0
0 jesus gonzalez LOS CHULITOS 1 0
0 tino moreno LOS CHULITOS 1 0
0 carim moreno LOS CHULITOS 1 0
0 rafa hernandez LOS CHULITOS 4 0
0 joaquin moreno LOS CHULITOS 1 0
0 oscar paz OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM 1 0
0 rafa espaņa TOCAITOS 1 0
0 andres moreno VODKA JUNIORS 2 0
0 omar VODKA JUNIORS 1 0