Calendario

Local

Fecha

Visitante

Campo

Jornada 1

SUMIOLI Aplazado KAKI CF
TALLERES JAVAUTO 04/11/19 - 20:30 LOS CHULITOS 1
DRINK TEAM 07/11/19 - 20:30 ALGENIGMA 1
OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM 07/11/19 - 20:30 TOCAITOS 2
UNIÓN 08/11/19 - 21:00 VODKA JUNIORS 1

Jornada 2

LOS CHULITOS 11/11/19 - 20:30 DRINK TEAM 2
OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM 11/11/19 - 20:30 SUMIOLI 1
KAKI CF 13/11/19 - 20:30 TALLERES JAVAUTO 1
ALGENIGMA 13/11/19 - 20:30 CLINICA TECMA 2
TOCAITOS Aplazado VODKA JUNIORS

Jornada 3

SUMIOLI 18/11/19 - 20:30 TOCAITOS 2
CLINICA TECMA 18/11/19 - 20:30 LOS CHULITOS 1
TALLERES JAVAUTO 20/11/19 - 20:30 OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM 1
DRINK TEAM 20/11/19 - 20:30 KAKI CF 2
UNIÓN 22/11/19 - 21:00 ALGENIGMA 1

Jornada 4

SUMIOLI 25/11/19 - 20:30 TALLERES JAVAUTO 1
ALGENIGMA 25/11/19 - 20:30 VODKA JUNIORS 2
OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM 26/11/19 - 21:00 DRINK TEAM 1
LOS CHULITOS 27/11/19 - 20:30 UNIÓN 2
KAKI CF 27/11/19 - 20:30 CLINICA TECMA 1

Jornada 5

UNIÓN 04/12/19 - 20:30 KAKI CF 2
DRINK TEAM 07/01/20 - 21:00 SUMIOLI 2
CLINICA TECMA 08/01/20 - 20:30 OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM 2
VODKA JUNIORS 08/01/20 - 20:30 LOS CHULITOS 1
TALLERES JAVAUTO 10/01/20 - 21:00 TOCAITOS 2

Jornada 6

TALLERES JAVAUTO 09/12/19 - 20:30 DRINK TEAM 1
SUMIOLI 09/12/19 - 20:30 CLINICA TECMA 2
OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM 11/12/19 - 20:30 UNIÓN 2
KAKI CF 11/12/19 - 20:30 VODKA JUNIORS 1
TOCAITOS 13/12/19 - 21:00 ALGENIGMA 2

Jornada 7

CLINICA TECMA 16/12/19 - 20:30 TALLERES JAVAUTO 1
UNIÓN 16/12/19 - 20:30 SUMIOLI 2
VODKA JUNIORS 17/12/19 - 21:00 OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM 2
ALGENIGMA 18/12/19 - 20:30 LOS CHULITOS 2
DRINK TEAM 18/12/19 - 20:30 TOCAITOS 1

Jornada 8

ALGENIGMA Aplazado KAKI CF
SUMIOLI 13/01/20 - 20:30 VODKA JUNIORS 2
TALLERES JAVAUTO 13/01/20 - 20:30 UNIÓN 1
DRINK TEAM 15/01/20 - 20:30 CLINICA TECMA 1
TOCAITOS 15/01/20 - 20:30 LOS CHULITOS 2

Jornada 9

LOS CHULITOS Aplazado KAKI CF
UNIÓN 20/01/20 - 20:30 DRINK TEAM 1
VODKA JUNIORS 20/01/20 - 20:30 TALLERES JAVAUTO 2
CLINICA TECMA 22/01/20 - 20:30 TOCAITOS 1
ALGENIGMA 22/01/20 - 20:30 OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM 2

Resultados

Local

Visitante

Jornada 1

TALLERES JAVAUTO 1 3 LOS CHULITOS
SUMIOLI 3 0 KAKI CF
DRINK TEAM 4 0 ALGENIGMA
OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM 1 1 TOCAITOS
UNIÓN 4 1 VODKA JUNIORS

Jornada 2

ALGENIGMA 2 5 CLINICA TECMA
KAKI CF 0 3 TALLERES JAVAUTO
LOS CHULITOS 4 2 DRINK TEAM
OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM 1 2 SUMIOLI

Jornada 3

UNIÓN 4 2 ALGENIGMA
DRINK TEAM 3 0 KAKI CF
TALLERES JAVAUTO 1 2 OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM
SUMIOLI 11 0 TOCAITOS
CLINICA TECMA 2 2 LOS CHULITOS

Jornada 4

SUMIOLI 2 3 TALLERES JAVAUTO
ALGENIGMA 1 3 VODKA JUNIORS
KAKI CF 3 6 CLINICA TECMA
OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM 2 3 DRINK TEAM
LOS CHULITOS 4 1 UNIÓN

Jornada 5

UNIÓN 3 0 KAKI CF
CLINICA TECMA 2 1 OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM
VODKA JUNIORS 2 2 LOS CHULITOS
TALLERES JAVAUTO 3 1 TOCAITOS
DRINK TEAM 1 1 SUMIOLI

Jornada 6

TALLERES JAVAUTO 1 2 DRINK TEAM
SUMIOLI 3 1 CLINICA TECMA
KAKI CF 3 4 VODKA JUNIORS
OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM 4 2 UNIÓN
TOCAITOS 4 2 ALGENIGMA

Jornada 7

ALGENIGMA 2 7 LOS CHULITOS
VODKA JUNIORS 2 2 OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM
DRINK TEAM 2 0 TOCAITOS
UNIÓN 1 4 SUMIOLI
CLINICA TECMA 3 3 TALLERES JAVAUTO

Jornada 8

TALLERES JAVAUTO 9 1 UNIÓN
SUMIOLI 1 3 VODKA JUNIORS
DRINK TEAM 5 4 CLINICA TECMA
TOCAITOS 2 11 LOS CHULITOS
ALGENIGMA 3 0 KAKI CF

Clasificación

Pos

Equipo

Pts

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GE

DG

1 DRINK TEAM 19 8 6 1 1 22 12 10
2 LOS CHULITOS 17 7 5 2 0 33 12 21
3 SUMIOLI 16 8 5 1 2 27 10 17
4 TALLERES JAVAUTO 13 8 4 1 3 24 14 10
5 VODKA JUNIORS 11 6 3 2 1 15 13 2
6 CLINICA TECMA 11 7 3 2 2 23 19 4
7 UNIÓN 9 7 3 0 4 16 24 -8
8 OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM 8 7 2 2 3 13 13 0
9 TOCAITOS 4 6 1 1 4 8 30 -22
10 ALGENIGMA 3 7 1 0 6 12 27 -15
11 KAKI CF 0 7 0 0 7 6 25 -19

Goleadores

Dorsal

Nombre Jugador

Equipo

Goles

0 alejandro hernandez LOS CHULITOS 17
0 jose antonio roca CLINICA TECMA 12
0 kiko ferrando SUMIOLI 8
0 pedro vilar SUMIOLI 8
0 ivan alonso TALLERES JAVAUTO 7
0 carim moreno LOS CHULITOS 6
0 marouan CLINICA TECMA 5
0 joaquin moreno LOS CHULITOS 5
0 alex gimenez SUMIOLI 5
0 ivan gonzalez OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM 4

Amonestaciones

Dorsal

Nombre Jugador

Equipo

T.Amarilla

T.Roja

0 miguel espert ripolles DRINK TEAM 1 0
0 yoel castell DRINK TEAM 1 0
0 alex sabater martinez DRINK TEAM 1 1
0 jesus gonzalez LOS CHULITOS 1 0
0 tino moreno LOS CHULITOS 1 0
0 carim moreno LOS CHULITOS 1 0
0 rafa hernandez LOS CHULITOS 2 0
0 joaquin moreno LOS CHULITOS 1 0
0 mohamed grita LOS CHULITOS 2 0
0 oscar paz OBRAS Y SERV. VARENYAM 1 0
0 ivan alonso TALLERES JAVAUTO 1 0
0 toledo UNIÓN 1 0
0 mohamed UNIÓN 5 0