Calendario

Local

Fecha

Visitante

Pista

Jornada 1

INTER MITENT 05/11/19 - 21:20 BAR ATHENEA 1
AGORA 07/11/19 - 20:30 REPUBLIK BURGER 1
ALL I PEBRE 08/11/19 - 21:15 MES QUE LLUM 1

Jornada 2

INTER MITENT 13/11/19 - 20:30 AGORA 1
REPUBLIK BURGER 14/11/19 - 20:30 MES QUE LLUM 1
ALL I PEBRE 15/11/19 - 20:30 BAR ATHENEA 1

Jornada 3

REPUBLIK BURGER 19/11/19 - 21:00 INTER MITENT 1
AGORA 20/11/19 - 20:30 ALL I PEBRE 1
MES QUE LLUM 22/11/19 - 21:10 BAR ATHENEA 1

Jornada 4

AGORA 26/11/19 - 20:30 MES QUE LLUM 1
ALL I PEBRE 26/11/19 - 21:20 INTER MITENT 1
REPUBLIK BURGER 03/12/19 - 21:00 BAR ATHENEA 1

Jornada 5

REPUBLIK BURGER 12/12/19 - 21:00 ALL I PEBRE 1
INTER MITENT 13/12/19 - 20:30 MES QUE LLUM 1
BAR ATHENEA 13/12/19 - 21:20 AGORA 1

Jornada 6

REPUBLIK BURGER 17/12/19 - 20:30 AGORA 1
BAR ATHENEA 17/12/19 - 21:20 INTER MITENT 1
MES QUE LLUM 03/01/20 - 21:00 ALL I PEBRE 1

Jornada 7

BAR ATHENEA 10/01/20 - 20:30 ALL I PEBRE 1
MES QUE LLUM 10/01/20 - 21:20 REPUBLIK BURGER 1
AGORA 26/02/20 - 20:30 INTER MITENT 1

Jornada 8

INTER MITENT 14/01/20 - 21:00 REPUBLIK BURGER 1
ALL I PEBRE 15/01/20 - 20:30 AGORA 1
BAR ATHENEA 17/01/20 - 21:00 MES QUE LLUM 1

Jornada 9

MES QUE LLUM 24/01/20 - 21:00 AGORA 1
BAR ATHENEA 28/01/20 - 20:30 REPUBLIK BURGER 1
INTER MITENT 28/01/20 - 21:20 ALL I PEBRE 1

Jornada 11

INTER MITENT 11/02/20 - 21:00 BAR ATHENEA 1

Jornada 11

AGORA 12/02/20 - 20:45 REPUBLIK BURGER 1
ALL I PEBRE 14/02/20 - 21:00 MES QUE LLUM 1

Jornada 12

ALL I PEBRE 25/02/20 - 20:30 BAR ATHENEA 1
INTER MITENT 25/02/20 - 21:20 AGORA 1
REPUBLIK BURGER 27/02/20 - 21:00 MES QUE LLUM 1

Jornada 13

REPUBLIK BURGER 03/03/20 - 21:20 INTER MITENT 1
AGORA 04/03/20 - 20:30 ALL I PEBRE 1
MES QUE LLUM 06/03/20 - 20:30 BAR ATHENEA 1

Jornada 14

ALL I PEBRE 12/03/20 - 21:20 INTER MITENT 1
REPUBLIK BURGER Aplazado BAR ATHENEA
AGORA Aplazado MES QUE LLUM

Resultados

Local

Visitante

Jornada 1

INTER MITENT 3 1 BAR ATHENEA
AGORA 1 2 REPUBLIK BURGER
ALL I PEBRE 2 2 MES QUE LLUM

Jornada 2

ALL I PEBRE 5 1 BAR ATHENEA
REPUBLIK BURGER 1 1 MES QUE LLUM
INTER MITENT 1 6 AGORA

Jornada 3

AGORA 6 1 ALL I PEBRE
REPUBLIK BURGER 4 2 INTER MITENT
MES QUE LLUM 3 4 BAR ATHENEA

Jornada 4

AGORA 4 3 MES QUE LLUM
ALL I PEBRE 2 3 INTER MITENT
REPUBLIK BURGER 4 3 BAR ATHENEA

Jornada 5

BAR ATHENEA 1 4 AGORA
INTER MITENT 2 15 MES QUE LLUM
REPUBLIK BURGER 5 3 ALL I PEBRE

Jornada 6

BAR ATHENEA 1 1 INTER MITENT
REPUBLIK BURGER 3 3 AGORA
MES QUE LLUM 2 3 ALL I PEBRE

Jornada 7

BAR ATHENEA 4 5 ALL I PEBRE
MES QUE LLUM 1 3 REPUBLIK BURGER
AGORA 6 3 INTER MITENT

Jornada 8

ALL I PEBRE 4 4 AGORA
INTER MITENT 1 8 REPUBLIK BURGER
BAR ATHENEA 2 5 MES QUE LLUM

Jornada 9

MES QUE LLUM 2 2 AGORA
INTER MITENT 3 6 ALL I PEBRE
BAR ATHENEA 1 2 REPUBLIK BURGER

Jornada 10

AGORA 5 1 BAR ATHENEA
MES QUE LLUM 1 8 INTER MITENT
ALL I PEBRE 1 3 REPUBLIK BURGER

Jornada 11

ALL I PEBRE 3 0 MES QUE LLUM
AGORA 4 2 REPUBLIK BURGER
INTER MITENT 2 4 BAR ATHENEA

Jornada 12

INTER MITENT 1 8 AGORA
REPUBLIK BURGER 6 0 MES QUE LLUM
ALL I PEBRE 2 5 BAR ATHENEA

Jornada 13

REPUBLIK BURGER 6 2 INTER MITENT
AGORA 5 1 ALL I PEBRE
MES QUE LLUM 3 5 BAR ATHENEA

Jornada 14

ALL I PEBRE 2 4 INTER MITENT

Clasificación

Pos

Equipo

Pts

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GE

DG

1 REPUBLIK BURGER 32 13 10 2 1 49 23 26
2 AGORA 30 13 9 3 1 58 25 33
3 ALL I PEBRE 17 14 5 2 7 40 47 -7
4 BAR ATHENEA 13 13 4 1 8 33 44 -11
5 INTER MITENT 13 14 4 1 9 36 70 -34
6 MES QUE LLUM 9 13 2 3 8 38 45 -7

Goleadores

Dorsal

Nombre Jugador

Equipo

Goles

0 ALEX RICHART ALL I PEBRE 14
0 OSCAR PASTOR PIQUER AGORA 13
0 ALEJANDRO PUIG MES QUE LLUM 13
0 ALEJANDRO SOSPEDRA AGORA 11
0 JOAN ROCA ALL I PEBRE 11
0 ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ RAMOS BAR ATHENEA 11
10 ADRIAN SERRA SABATER REPUBLIK BURGER 11
5 EDU MOSQUERA ALBERT REPUBLIK BURGER 11
0 FRAN IGLESIAS BORRERO AGORA 10
0 ALEX TALENS BORREDA INTER MITENT 10

Amonestaciones

Dorsal

Nombre Jugador

Equipo

T.Amarilla

T.Roja

0 IGNACIO ANDRES SALINAS AGORA 3 0
0 JUAN BOHIGUES PARDO AGORA 1 0
0 GABRIEL CASTELLO LOPEZ AGORA 1 0
0 OSCAR PASTOR PIQUER AGORA 3 0
0 NATXO GRAU ALL I PEBRE FS 1 0
0 JOAN ROCA ALL I PEBRE FS 1 0
0 CARLOS PUIG ROCA ALL I PEBRE FS 1 0
0 ALEX RICHART ALL I PEBRE FS 2 0
0 DAVID DAROCA ALL I PEBRE FS 1 0
0 MOISES PALPO ALL I PEBRE FS 1 0
0 VICENT CUCO SOLER BAR ATHENEA 1 0
0 MIGUEL ANGEL FILLOL GONGA BAR ATHENEA 1 0
0 ADRIAN BARROSO CLIMENT BAR ATHENEA 1 0
0 JOSE CALATAYUD CALABUIG BAR ATHENEA 2 0
0 ANGEL PONS FAUS BAR ATHENEA 1 0
0 JULEN MARCO INTER MITENT 2 0
0 IVAN CAMARENA INTER MITENT 1 0
0 VICENT PEREZ INTER MITENT 1 0
0 JOAN GARCIA CAMARENA INTER MITENT 1 0
0 RAUL GADEA BENEYTO MES QUE LLUM 1 0
0 ALEJANDRO PUIG MES QUE LLUM 1 0
0 OSCAR CANDEL MES QUE LLUM 1 0
0 TONI RICHART MES QUE LLUM 1 0
0 IGNACIO OLIVER MES QUE LLUM 1 0
0 RUBEN SERRANO MES QUE LLUM 1 0
0 JOSE JORGE MES QUE LLUM 1 0
10 ADRIAN SERRA SABATER REPUBLIK BURGER 2 0
7 JUAN JOSE CHULIA GREGORI REPUBLIK BURGER 1 0
4 JAVIER MORANT PINTOR REPUBLIK BURGER 1 0
11 EDGAR PICOT CUŅAT REPUBLIK BURGER 2 0
6 OSCAR GREGORI FAYOS REPUBLIK BURGER 1 0